|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Teilnehmer männlich nach Jahrgang |
|
|
|
|
|
Letzte Aktualisierung: Donnerstag, 28. März 2024 21:06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Startnum |
Zuname |
Vorname |
Jahrgang |
Verein |
Teamname |
|
|
262 |
Horvath |
Lorenz |
2005 |
AlpinX |
|
|
|
237 |
Karas |
Lukas |
2003 |
|
|
|
|
324 |
Rezner |
Paul |
2003 |
|
|
|
|
278 |
Ragossnig |
Stefan |
2002 |
|
|
|
|
359 |
Hingsamer |
Valentin |
2001 |
|
|
|
|
211 |
Simon |
Csanád |
2001 |
ENSPORT - Sopron |
|
|
|
28 |
Ruyter |
Florian |
2000 |
|
|
|
|
119 |
Schnabl |
Eric |
1999 |
|
|
|
|
50 |
Miftaraj |
Dardan |
1999 |
RC Mödling |
|
|
|
279 |
Leidenfrost |
Lukas |
1997 |
|
|
|
|
106 |
Reiter |
Stefan |
1997 |
|
|
|
|
31 |
Schulz |
Robert |
1997 |
|
|
|
|
187 |
Gaunersdorfer |
Florian |
1997 |
|
|
|
|
53 |
Planer |
Fabian |
1997 |
TRIHEROES Askö NÖ |
|
|
|
298 |
Hackl |
Marcel |
1996 |
RSV Visit Bikestore Bad Gleichen |
|
|
|
293 |
Buchberger |
Manuel |
1996 |
pferlich |
|
|
|
179 |
Bachmann |
Christoph |
1996 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
Hirtl (verunglückt 04. Ju |
Markus |
1996 |
seine Startnr. 8 vergeben wir he |
|
|
|
257 |
Fresolone Caparrós |
Alberto |
1996 |
Athletics Leithaprodersdorf, ALP |
|
|
|
292 |
Zorn |
Philipp |
1995 |
Pferlich |
|
|
|
89 |
Salchenegger |
Markus |
1995 |
|
|
|
|
304 |
Freitag |
Fabian |
1995 |
HILL Racingteam |
|
|
|
194 |
Fitzinger |
Patrick |
1995 |
2RC FORMAT Radshop Kalteis |
2RC FORMAT Radshop Kalteis 1 |
|
|
66 |
Scherr |
Mario |
1995 |
Radteam Schlossbergbäckerei |
|
|
|
288 |
Salzl |
Alexander |
1994 |
|
|
|
|
130 |
Reder |
Richard |
1994 |
|
|
|
|
227 |
Spielauer |
Christian |
1994 |
|
|
|
|
364 |
Schneider |
Thorsten |
1994 |
Tri4You |
|
|
|
88 |
Salchenegger |
Martin |
1993 |
|
|
|
|
123 |
Hasitzka |
Christoph |
1993 |
radwerk.cc |
|
|
|
284 |
Kittinger |
Patrick |
1993 |
|
|
|
|
36 |
Kazic |
Erdi |
1993 |
Salty Athletes CT |
|
|
|
30 |
Simon |
Christophe |
1993 |
|
|
|
|
309 |
Schmidt |
Florian |
1992 |
LAC Unlimited |
|
|
|
196 |
Meszaros |
Marton |
1992 |
2RC FORMAT Radshop Kalteis |
2RC FORMAT Radshop Kalteis 1 |
|
|
195 |
Simon |
Mario |
1992 |
2RC FORMAT Radshop Kalteis |
2RC FORMAT Radshop Kalteis 1 |
|
|
302 |
Enz |
Sebastian |
1992 |
HILL Racingteam |
|
|
|
103 |
Knitel |
Philipp |
1992 |
POSH cycling team |
|
|
|
252 |
Tsibidis |
Alexsis |
1991 |
CLUB CICLISTI DEL LATTE DI B |
|
|
|
209 |
Haubenwallner |
Sandro |
1991 |
LTC Seewinkel |
|
|
|
176 |
Steyrer |
Mathias |
1991 |
|
|
|
|
132 |
Hofmann |
Yannik |
1991 |
|
|
|
|
352 |
Panzirsch |
Valentin |
1991 |
Geizhals.at VICC Racing Division |
Geizhals.at VICC Racing Division- |
|
|
315 |
Dlabac |
Martin |
1991 |
PI-TRIS |
|
|
|
303 |
Hoppl |
Michael |
1991 |
HILL Racing Team |
|
|
|
16 |
Tantscher |
Dominik |
1991 |
Radteam Leoben |
|
|
|
12 |
Jennewein |
Sandro |
1991 |
RC ARBÖ Raiffeisen Feld/See |
|
|
|
172 |
Neuwirth |
Lukas |
1990 |
|
|
|
|
122 |
Hasitzka |
Florian |
1990 |
Radwerk.cc |
|
|
|
105 |
Gössinger |
Christophe |
1990 |
Geizhals.at VICC Racing Division |
|
|
|
320 |
Sanjath |
Philip |
1990 |
Geizhals.at VICC Racing Division |
|
|
|
282 |
Leitner |
Lukas |
1990 |
LAC Unlimited |
|
|
|
251 |
Hutegger |
Marc |
1989 |
CLUB CICLISTI DEL LATTE DI B |
|
|
|
215 |
Deusch |
Daniel |
1989 |
Dr. Böhm Magnesium Sport |
|
|
|
158 |
Heckl |
Hans Pete |
1989 |
|
|
|
|
126 |
Klaner |
Christoph |
1989 |
|
|
|
|
81 |
Magerl |
Andreas |
1989 |
Radwerk.cc |
|
|
|
87 |
Uhlir |
Lukas |
1989 |
|
|
|
|
238 |
Weninger |
Karl |
1988 |
|
|
|
|
120 |
Marx |
Daniel |
1988 |
|
|
|
|
177 |
Kleinlauth |
Mario |
1988 |
|
|
|
|
86 |
Grafl |
Manuel |
1988 |
|
|
|
|
323 |
Schmidt |
Alexander |
1988 |
LAC Unlimited |
|
|
|
325 |
Hatz |
Benjamin |
1987 |
|
|
|
|
317 |
Mertz |
Clemens |
1987 |
RSC Bobbys Sport (BAC) |
|
|
|
250 |
Hernecek |
Christoph |
1987 |
Team Zoot Europe / ATSV Tri T |
|
|
|
223 |
Weisz |
Thomas |
1987 |
|
|
|
|
142 |
Letschka |
Bernhard |
1987 |
RC Bike4Life |
RC Bike4Life Team 3 mixed |
|
|
110 |
Antalík |
Martin |
1987 |
|
|
|
|
125 |
Schäffling |
Marco |
1987 |
ASA Competition Team |
|
|
|
131 |
Kersic |
Gregor |
1987 |
|
|
|
|
260 |
Nekowitsch |
Christian |
1987 |
Radsport Waldherr |
|
|
|
366 |
Trobits |
Bernd |
1987 |
maroitalia racing team |
|
|
|
274 |
Palkowitsch |
Thomas |
1987 |
Weingut Palkowitsch |
|
|
|
225 |
Innthaler |
Bernd |
1987 |
|
|
|
|
362 |
Encke |
Jörg |
1986 |
|
|
|
|
183 |
Hausmann |
Alexander |
1986 |
Team Sportordination |
|
|
|
61 |
Grzeskowiak |
Marek |
1986 |
|
|
|
|
321 |
Redl |
Patrick |
1986 |
LTC Seewinkel |
|
|
|
229 |
Summer |
Dario |
1986 |
|
|
|
|
175 |
Kutács |
Zsolt |
1986 |
Acélvakond cycling team |
|
|
|
203 |
Kandl |
Philipp |
1986 |
LTC Seewinkel |
|
|
|
281 |
Lechner |
Wolfgang |
1985 |
|
|
|
|
162 |
Fiebrich |
Martin |
1985 |
RC Pekomo |
|
|
|
62 |
Glasner |
Philip |
1985 |
|
|
|
|
368 |
Herzlinger-Fuchs |
Florian |
1985 |
Seebenstein |
|
|
|
266 |
Ohr |
Daniel |
1985 |
ARBÖ RC Mödling |
|
|
|
289 |
Zotter |
Martin |
1985 |
Geizhals.at VICC Racing Division |
Geizhals.at VICC Racing Division- |
|
|
178 |
Artner |
Alex |
1985 |
|
|
|
|
276 |
Kollerits |
Markus |
1984 |
|
|
|
|
222 |
Stigler |
Christoph |
1984 |
B-Fast |
|
|
|
202 |
Aigner |
Josef |
1984 |
2RC FORMAT Radshop Kalteis |
2RC FORMAT Radshop Kalteis 3 |
|
|
163 |
Schlick |
Markus |
1984 |
RC Pekomo |
|
|
|
114 |
Strini |
Daniel |
1984 |
|
|
|
|
52 |
Fiby |
Harald |
1984 |
|
|
|
|
160 |
Ecker |
Andreas |
1984 |
|
|
|
|
154 |
Weihs |
Robert |
1983 |
ULT Heustadlwasser |
|
|
|
35 |
Denk |
Manuel |
1983 |
LTC Seewinkel |
|
|
|
363 |
Rost |
Mikolas |
1983 |
RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl |
|
|
|
24 |
Speckl |
Gerhard |
1983 |
Hill Racingteam |
|
|
|
301 |
Knödlstorfer |
Florian |
1983 |
HILL Racingteam |
|
|
|
219 |
Kozul |
Danijel |
1982 |
SQ371 |
|
|
|
198 |
Hinteregger |
Norbert |
1982 |
2RC FORMAT Radshop Kalteis |
2RC FORMAT Radshop Kalteis 2 |
|
|
38 |
Rittenbacher |
Markus |
1982 |
TRIm Team Austria |
|
|
|
47 |
Köhler |
Martin |
1982 |
|
|
|
|
68 |
Kirchsteiger |
Florian |
1982 |
RC Raika Bad Fischau - Brunn |
|
|
|
322 |
Wögerer |
Gerhard |
1982 |
Rsc-Krems |
|
|
|
357 |
Obala |
Rene |
1982 |
RC Weinviertel Nord |
|
|
|
6 |
Hummel |
Michael |
1982 |
Team Mountainbiker (am See) |
|
|
|
140 |
Krammel |
Stefan |
1981 |
RC Bike4Life |
RC Bike4Life Team 3 mixed |
|
|
145 |
Edlinger |
Josef |
1981 |
RC Bike4Life |
RC Bike4Life Team 4 Herren |
|
|
45 |
Grabner |
Christian |
1981 |
RC Bierkfeld |
|
|
|
156 |
Preuner |
Andreas |
1981 |
|
|
|
|
136 |
Jansch |
Christoph |
1981 |
RC Bike4Life |
RC Bike4Life Team 1 mixed |
|
|
151 |
Patkowitsch |
Philip |
1981 |
|
|
|
|
277 |
Pichler |
Gerald |
1980 |
LTC Seewinkel |
|
|
|
144 |
Stelzhammer |
Stefan |
1980 |
RC Bike4Life |
RC Bike4Life Team 4 Herren |
|
|
143 |
Büchinger |
Jürgen |
1980 |
RC Bike4Life |
RC Bike4Life Team 4 Herren |
|
|
93 |
Kató |
Zsolt |
1980 |
ROAD Kse |
ROAD Kse |
|
|
92 |
Kató |
Attila |
1980 |
ROAD Kse |
ROAD Kse |
|
|
98 |
Wörgötter |
Martin |
1980 |
VICC |
|
|
|
369 |
Kubik |
Pavol |
1980 |
R-Bike Dolný Kubín |
|
|
|
174 |
Schwaighofer |
Lukas |
1980 |
|
|
|
|
117 |
Trauszmuth |
Markus |
1980 |
LTC Seewinkel |
|
|
|
1 |
Knopf |
Michael |
1980 |
Radwelt MK factory racing |
|
|
|
371 |
Pöltl |
Johannes |
1979 |
RSC Bobbys Sport |
|
|
|
84 |
Mayerhofer-Pogats |
Paul |
1979 |
LMB-Leichtathletik Mittelburgenl |
|
|
|
27 |
Rappaport |
Dominik |
1979 |
|
|
|
|
189 |
Vidic |
Zoran |
1979 |
|
|
|
|
356 |
Futterknecht |
Christian |
1979 |
|
|
|
|
51 |
Zednicek |
Wolfgang |
1979 |
|
|
|
|
137 |
Suchanek |
Christian |
1979 |
RC Bike4Life |
RC Bike4Life Team 2 mixed |
|
|
76 |
Wegscheider |
Guido |
1979 |
|
|
|
|
316 |
Chancy |
Stephane |
1978 |
Velo Seidl Club |
|
|
|
236 |
Seebauer |
Stefan |
1978 |
RSV 1895 Passau |
|
|
|
108 |
Thüringer |
Hannes |
1978 |
trics.at |
|
|
|
94 |
Schiff |
Gábor |
1978 |
ROAD Kse |
ROAD Kse |
|
|
139 |
Sochor |
Ernst |
1978 |
RC Bike4Life |
RC Bike4Life Team 2 mixed |
|
|
197 |
Kaburek |
Jürgen |
1978 |
2RC FORMAT Radshop Kalteis |
2RC FORMAT Radshop Kalteis 2 |
|
|
44 |
Diewald |
Herwig |
1978 |
Radsport Landegg |
|
|
|
249 |
Nemeskal |
Manuel |
1978 |
absoluthaar cycling team |
|
|
|
91 |
Derler |
Stefan |
1978 |
RC Friedberg-Pinggau |
|
|
|
224 |
Eisl |
Michael |
1978 |
UES Cycling DVSN |
|
|
|
270 |
Schwarzinger |
Klaus |
1978 |
Wiener Sportclub |
|
|
|
171 |
Knipp |
Leopold |
1977 |
trics |
|
|
|
54 |
Mayer |
Helmut |
1977 |
Lc Blattla |
|
|
|
254 |
Biesinger |
Thomas |
1977 |
SK-Burgtheater |
|
|
|
168 |
Schwarz |
Andreas |
1977 |
RSC Krems |
|
|
|
39 |
Kulman |
David |
1977 |
Geizhals.at VICC Racing Division |
|
|
|
164 |
Dorn |
Peter |
1977 |
|
|
|
|
129 |
Stumpf |
Hannes |
1977 |
RC Praterstern |
|
|
|
308 |
Reiter |
Gerald |
1977 |
Schaltwerk Lockenhaus |
|
|
|
205 |
Walterskirchen |
Konrad |
1976 |
WHC X-Sport Vösendorf |
|
|
|
113 |
Csiba |
Roland |
1976 |
|
|
|
|
107 |
Thüringer |
Bernhard |
1976 |
trics |
|
|
|
29 |
Buzek |
Martin |
1976 |
RC Eichgraben |
|
|
|
49 |
Miftaraj |
Esad |
1976 |
RC Mödling |
|
|
|
235 |
Losonczi |
Laszlo |
1976 |
|
|
|
|
46 |
Schauer |
Philipp |
1976 |
|
|
|
|
233 |
Dolar |
Markus |
1975 |
RC Bike4Life |
|
|
|
204 |
Piribauer |
Ronald |
1975 |
|
|
|
|
128 |
Eschberger |
Guido |
1975 |
RC Weinviertel Nord |
|
|
|
90 |
Zauner |
Markus |
1975 |
- |
|
|
|
239 |
Steinkogler |
Hanno |
1975 |
UBSC Artemis Wien |
|
|
|
63 |
Berger |
Dieter |
1975 |
|
|
|
|
283 |
Lang |
Martin |
1974 |
|
|
|
|
23 |
Volek |
Markus |
1974 |
|
|
|
|
199 |
Reischer |
Thomas |
1974 |
2RC FORMAT Radshop Kalteis |
2RC FORMAT Radshop Kalteis 2 |
|
|
109 |
Kis |
Miklos |
1974 |
|
|
|
|
360 |
Kaiser |
Robert |
1974 |
Powerbar Racing |
|
|
|
275 |
Leitner |
Stefan |
1973 |
|
|
|
|
134 |
Schöller |
Karl |
1973 |
RC Bike4Life |
RC Bike4Life Team 1 mixed |
|
|
159 |
Hubert |
Michael |
1973 |
Trics |
|
|
|
118 |
Zeilinger |
Hans |
1973 |
|
|
|
|
310 |
Strack |
Christoph |
1973 |
|
|
|
|
306 |
Jordan |
Christian |
1973 |
absoluthaar Cycling Team |
|
|
|
188 |
Fabsich |
Roland |
1973 |
|
|
|
|
25 |
Strommer |
Harald |
1973 |
Radl Eck Racing Team |
|
|
|
286 |
Rosenberg |
Oliver |
1972 |
|
|
|
|
201 |
Schrenk |
Markus |
1972 |
2RC FORMAT Radshop Kalteis |
2RC FORMAT Radshop Kalteis 3 |
|
|
100 |
Plangàr |
Tamás |
1972 |
Union Schwimmclub Eisenstdt |
|
|
|
48 |
Spiegelfeld |
Franz |
1972 |
RC Eichgraben |
|
|
|
377 |
Wache |
Markus |
1972 |
RC Praterstern |
|
|
|
11 |
Miklovic |
Lubos |
1972 |
PIERRE BAGUETTE |
|
|
|
200 |
Rautner |
Friedrich |
1972 |
2RC FORMAT Radshop Kalteis |
2RC FORMAT Radshop Kalteis 3 |
|
|
259 |
Wöhrnschimmel |
Reinhard |
1972 |
|
|
|
|
258 |
Grabner |
Robert |
1971 |
|
|
|
|
234 |
Böhm |
Michael |
1971 |
RC Bike4Life |
|
|
|
351 |
Kahler |
Clemens |
1971 |
Naturfreunde BL |
|
|
|
243 |
Strohmayer |
Peter |
1971 |
Team Sportordination |
|
|
|
59 |
Heinrich |
Alexander |
1971 |
|
|
|
|
57 |
Heher |
Christoph |
1971 |
Rodaun Racer |
|
|
|
167 |
Rücker |
Manfred |
1971 |
ASK McDonalds Loosdorf |
|
|
|
307 |
Rauch |
Martin |
1971 |
To it yourself |
|
|
|
190 |
Angst |
Robert |
1971 |
LTC Seewinkel |
|
|
|
20 |
Dürrschmid |
Eberhard |
1971 |
|
|
|
|
153 |
Grünzweig |
Peter |
1971 |
RC Arbö Wienenergie Röhsler & |
|
|
|
60 |
Maislinger |
Richard |
1971 |
Nora Racing Team |
|
|
|
255 |
Radenich |
Karl |
1971 |
|
Wandl Roadracing |
|
|
152 |
Hackl |
Andreas |
1971 |
Trics |
|
|
|
228 |
Kremsl |
Leopold |
1971 |
|
|
|
|
74 |
Horvath |
Josef |
1971 |
LMB- Leichtathletik Mittelburgen |
|
|
|
232 |
Madlmair |
Markus |
1970 |
RC Bike4Life |
|
|
|
148 |
Willomitzer |
Michael |
1970 |
RC Bike4Life |
RC Bike4Life Team 5 Herren |
|
|
43 |
Eder |
Anton |
1970 |
|
|
|
|
26 |
Raggl |
Stefan |
1970 |
Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol |
|
|
|
186 |
Appesbacher |
Thomas |
1970 |
Geizhals.at VICC Racing Division |
|
|
|
102 |
Falkner |
Thomas |
1970 |
Union Cycling Team NÖ |
|
|
|
314 |
Steinbach |
Wolfgang |
1970 |
maroitalia racing team |
|
|
|
85 |
Langer |
Walter |
1970 |
ARBÖ RC Mödling |
|
|
|
69 |
Hauptmann |
Christian |
1970 |
UTTB |
|
|
|
112 |
Tikovits |
Wolfgang |
1970 |
RC Erste Bank |
|
|
|
217 |
Reiser |
Markus |
1969 |
ARBÖ Radteam LAND-LEBEN Sa |
ARBÖ Radteam LAND-LEBEN Salz |
|
|
146 |
Kleinheider |
Peter |
1969 |
RC Bike4Life |
RC Bike4Life Team 5 Herren |
|
|
42 |
Stifter |
Andreas |
1969 |
|
|
|
|
185 |
Salzmann |
Alexander |
1969 |
Geizhals.at VICC Racing Division |
Geizhals.at VICC Racing Division- |
|
|
290 |
Zehtgruber |
Robert |
1969 |
RC Kreuzer Bad Vöslau |
|
|
|
305 |
Tiess |
Helmut |
1969 |
|
|
|
|
241 |
Stocker |
Josef |
1969 |
|
|
|
|
79 |
Vrba |
Günther |
1969 |
|
|
|
|
71 |
Karner |
Manfred |
1969 |
Team Sportordination |
|
|
|
17 |
Hodur |
Dusan |
1969 |
SportReport SK |
|
|
|
55 |
Sandhofer |
Roland |
1969 |
RC-YBBS |
|
|
|
374 |
Treitler |
Johannes |
1969 |
TPS Austria |
|
|
|
32 |
Ringswirth |
Franz |
1968 |
LTC Seewinkel |
|
|
|
121 |
Pacholik |
Gerit |
1968 |
TriTeam Marchfeld |
|
|
|
70 |
Rieschl |
Gerald |
1968 |
LTC Seewinkel |
|
|
|
96 |
Krenn |
Johannes |
1968 |
Cycle Team Tulln |
|
|
|
226 |
Jetschko |
Christian |
1968 |
|
|
|
|
33 |
Bohacek |
Manfred |
1968 |
RC ARBÖ Wien Energie Rösler& |
|
|
|
230 |
Steinl |
Gerhard |
1967 |
Team ORBEA Germany |
|
|
|
240 |
Breyer |
Peter |
1967 |
SKV OeNB |
|
|
|
184 |
Schmalek |
Alexander |
1967 |
|
|
|
|
37 |
Grabner |
Andreas |
1967 |
|
|
|
|
245 |
Lehki |
Walter |
1967 |
ARBÖ Radteam LAND-LEBEN Sa |
|
|
|
2 |
Hillinger |
Leo |
1967 |
HILL Racingteam |
|
|
|
378 |
Lang |
Gottfried |
1967 |
IRRE Racing Team |
|
|
|
116 |
Frank |
Günter |
1966 |
Team Sportordination |
|
|
|
182 |
Kollmann |
Hans |
1966 |
|
|
|
|
365 |
Zerzan |
Sven |
1966 |
|
|
|
|
376 |
Poppeller |
Elmar |
1966 |
|
|
|
|
367 |
Wimmer |
Martin |
1966 |
RCM Marathonis Korneuburg |
RCM Marathonis Oldies |
|
|
150 |
Nentwich |
Alfred |
1966 |
RC Friedberg-Pinggau |
|
|
|
64 |
Schleritzko |
Richard |
1966 |
|
|
|
|
13 |
Horvath |
Erich |
1966 |
OPEL Horvath Eisenstadt |
|
|
|
372 |
Schneider |
Helmuth |
1965 |
|
|
|
|
358 |
Bosko |
Stankovic |
1965 |
|
|
|
|
273 |
Suchanek |
Norbert |
1965 |
Wandl Roadracing |
|
|
|
147 |
Urbanetz |
Martin |
1965 |
RC Bike4Life |
RC Bike4Life Team 5 Herren |
|
|
361 |
Török |
Ladislaus |
1965 |
|
|
|
|
40 |
Teuschitz |
Peter |
1965 |
mountainbiker.at am see |
|
|
|
265 |
Marina |
Mario |
1964 |
Visit Bike Store RSV Bad Gleiche |
|
|
|
170 |
Marouschek |
Stefan |
1964 |
USTP-LA |
|
|
|
155 |
Schmiedel |
Rudi |
1964 |
|
|
|
|
77 |
Sommer |
Martin |
1964 |
RSV 1895 Passau |
|
|
|
220 |
Binder |
Thomas |
1964 |
ARBÖ RC Mödling |
|
|
|
271 |
Siraki |
Helmut |
1964 |
ARBÖ Sparkasse Neunkirchen |
|
|
|
285 |
Bendekovics |
Adolf |
1964 |
|
|
|
|
242 |
Zinkl |
Christian |
1963 |
|
|
|
|
193 |
Kasmader |
Walter |
1963 |
Speed Planet Giant |
|
|
|
291 |
Szabo |
Gerhard |
1963 |
|
|
|
|
272 |
Killian |
Christian |
1963 |
Athletenschmiede Walpersbach |
|
|
|
312 |
Lippitz |
Wolfgang |
1962 |
|
|
|
|
165 |
Gmeiner |
Christian |
1962 |
|
|
|
|
15 |
Reitbauer |
Gerhard |
1962 |
www.radmarathon.at |
|
|
|
181 |
Lackner |
Wolfgang |
1962 |
ARBÖ Wienenergie Röhsler&Co. |
|
|
|
18 |
Stifter |
Walter |
1962 |
UTTB |
|
|
|
299 |
Ortis |
Karl |
1962 |
|
|
|
|
287 |
Wolf |
Winfried |
1961 |
|
|
|
|
133 |
Streater |
Stanley |
1961 |
RC Grieskirchen |
|
|
|
41 |
Seyer |
Martin |
1961 |
|
|
|
|
169 |
Deisenberger |
Franz |
1960 |
|
|
|
|
127 |
Stipsitz |
Johann |
1960 |
RC Weinviertel Nord |
|
|
|
355 |
Blahuta |
Ludovit |
1960 |
Sraltopes |
|
|
|
207 |
Wiedeschitz |
Erich |
1960 |
|
|
|
|
21 |
Györög |
Eduard |
1960 |
UTTB |
|
|
|
319 |
Krivetz |
Hannes |
1959 |
RC Raiba Kosmopiloten Zwettl |
|
|
|
149 |
Haider |
Josef |
1959 |
RC Friedberg-Pinggau |
|
|
|
180 |
Novoszel |
Alois |
1959 |
|
|
|
|
313 |
Pannnagl |
Franz |
1958 |
AC Endorphin Junkies |
|
|
|
173 |
Kucharek |
Bruno |
1958 |
Mandlers Radklinik |
|
|
|
161 |
Eichinger |
Franz |
1958 |
HerzBewegt |
|
|
|
318 |
Mateyka |
Jens |
1958 |
RC-Schnecke |
|
|
|
67 |
Hahn |
Kurt |
1957 |
RCM Marathonis Korneuburg |
RCM Marathonis Oldies |
|
|
379 |
Zwinz |
Herwig |
1957 |
RC ARBÖ POLIZEI WIEN |
|
|
|
246 |
Glatz |
Walter |
1957 |
|
|
|
|
58 |
Schuh |
Johann |
1957 |
|
|
|
|
311 |
Ammerling |
Gerhard |
1957 |
|
|
|
|
19 |
Konlechner |
Walter |
1957 |
|
|
|
|
208 |
Bühlmann |
Max |
1956 |
|
|
|
|
280 |
Mayer |
Franz |
1956 |
RSC Krems |
|
|
|
213 |
Reiter |
Heinz |
1955 |
ARBÖ Radteam LAND-LEBEN Sa |
ARBÖ Radteam LAND-LEBEN Salz |
|
|
34 |
Chladek |
Erwin |
1954 |
RCM Marathonis Korneuburg |
RCM Marathonis Oldies |
|
|
111 |
Fussi |
Hubert |
1954 |
URC SPORT-Okay |
|
|
|
214 |
Sulyok |
Franz |
1954 |
LAC Unlimited |
|
|
|
101 |
Schachinger |
Alfred |
1953 |
ÖAV Königstetten |
|
|
|
300 |
Schäbinger |
Gerhart |
1951 |
ARBÖ Kollar Stattersdorf |
|
|
|
124 |
Weber |
Peter |
1949 |
|
|
|
|
375 |
Färber |
Lothar |
1948 |
ARBÖ Radteamm LAND-LEBEN |
|
|
|
370 |
Czermak |
Gerhard |
1948 |
ARBÖ Radteam LAND-LEBEN Sa |
|
|
|
115 |
Fritz |
Gebhard |
1947 |
ARBÖ Radteam LAND-LEBEN Sa |
|
|
|
|