Letzte Aktualisierung: Samstag, 20. Juni 2020 19:03
Startnummer Zuname Vorname Jahrgang Verein Teamname Bezahlt
63 Aneter Kevin 1992 True
8 Assinger Armin 1964 Steirerwadl True
124 Benzon Miro 1981 False
109 Berger Manfred 1981 Sportteam Autohaus m.berger False
103 Berndt Christian 1975 Athletics Leithaprodersdorf True
61 Bieber Armin 1962 TLZ Donnerskirchen True
110 Brabec Zdenek 1968 WINNERS Novy Saldorf False
75 Burai János 1954 True
25 De Zordo Rene 1979 True
121 Dlauhy Stefan 1970 Tri Runners Baden False
21 Dürrschmid Eberhard 1971 True
112 Ebner Georg 1967 Lokomotive Leithaberg False
88 Erlacher Anna 1987 SV Semperit True
5 Fasching Wolfgang 1967 HILL Racingteam True
60 Gansch Lukas 1985 Radsportunion St. Pölten True
105 Glück Rainer 1968 Hantastics False
78 Groismaier Julia 1987 Mostviertler Cycling Gir False
27 Györög Eduard 1960 UTTB True
26 Györög Melitta 1964 UTTB True
92 Hahn Kurt 1957 True
89 Handler Roland 1979 True
3 Haselbacher Rene 1977 Team RH77 True
99 Hauptmann Christian 1970 UTTB True
22 Herbst Christoph 1986 RV Veloclub Simmering True
122 Hernandez Alvaro 1971 False
2 Hillinger Leo 1967 HILL Racingteam True
24 Hodur Dusan 1969 SportReport SK True
57 Hörmann Robert 1951 True
123 Horvat Hans 1977 RV Veloclub Simmering False
30 Horvath Erich 1966 OPEL Horvath Eisenstadt True
116 Jánoš Filip 1979 PRCY False
119 Kahr Walter 1958 True
90 Kato Zsolt 1980 True
71 Kaufmann Thomas 1982 SU TRI STYRIA True
50 Knop Wolfgang 1964 OPEL Horvath Eisenstadt True
1 Knopf Michael 1980 Radwelt MK factory racing True
32 Körner Johann 1989 Radteam Leoben True
31 Körner Markus 1986 Radteam Leoben True
56 Leiber Harald 1955 RSV Mauenheim True
84 Leopold-Steyrer Horst 1967 Tri4You True
83 Leopold-Steyrer Dunja 1975 TRI4YOU True
104 Liszt Bernhard 1982 Athletics Leithaprodersdorf True
87 Lorenschitz Isabella 1992 PSV Wien True
126 Ludwig Guido 1963 False
125 Ludwig Christian 1965 False
51 Maislinger Richard 1971 Team Grabenseelauf True
68 Maletschek Wolfgang 1968 True
69 Maletschek Kerstin 1970 True
73 Matl Georg 1960 SC Liezen Triathlon True
72 Matl Sabine 1960 SC Liezen Triathlon True
82 Matzinger Karl 1974 RLS Sport True
85 Mikocki Stephan 1959 bier-zu-mir-com True
111 Ochensberger Hermann 1973 RC Korneuburg False
91 Orchard Erich 1985 ReiTieR True
67 Palička Miloš 1965 CK Witzenmann Vlkanová True
94 Panek Andreas 1966 WEsports False
113 Payr Horst 1963 Eifeler Austria Plasma Beschichtu False
65 Pfeiffer Georg 1982 True
66 Planer Fabian 1997 True
117 Pohl Roman 1975 True
106 Pölzelbauer Erich 1953 False
107 Pölzelbauer Niko 1976 False
108 Prillinger Marco 1994 RC Hochschwab Aflenz False
101 Rehn Gerald 1971 True
10 Reitbauer Gerhard 1962 www.radmarathon.at True
23 Renner Mario 1976 HILL Racingteam True
54 Ringswirth Franz 1968 LTC Seewinkel True
118 Rücker Manfred 1971 ASK McDonalds Loosdorf True
77 Sandhofer Johanna 1966 RC Ybbs Mostviertler Cycling Gir True
62 Scherr Mario 1995 RADFUCHS True
81 Schmidt Alexander 1988 LMB True
58 Schmitl Walter 1977 Hornstein- bewegt True
93 Schober Manfred 1960 RC KREUZER BAD VÖSLAU True
9 Schranz Sandra 1975 Steirerwadl True
59 Schuh Johann 1957 True
80 Schwarz Oliver 1994 False
29 Seidl Stefan 1975 RC-Frankenmarkt True
76 Seilinger Martina 1973 RC Ybbs Mostviertler Cycling Gir True
74 Siebermair Werner 1963 Bike Team Kaiser True
102 Spielbüchler Jörg 1989 HOT Gosau True
55 Stampfl Matthias 1984 True
95 Steiner Johann 1971 Bike Team Reichenau True
28 Stifter Walter 1962 UTTB True
4 Strasser Michael 1984 True
98 Tantscher Dominik 1991 Radteam Leoben True
97 Thaller Ursula 1975 Radteam  Leoben True
64 Tóth Róbert 1983 RLC Mörbisch True
79 Vojtíšek Petr 1972 Winners Nový Šaldorf False
120 Vollenhofer Marcel 1995 True
53 Wallner Martin 1968 Cycle Team Tulln True
96 Wittner Claus 1971 Radteam Leoben True
70 Wrbka Walter 1969 True
100 Zach Kevin 1993 True
52 Zimmer Irmgard 1976 True